Technical Committees

Technical Program Committee
 

Lipyeow Lim, University of Hawaii, USA

Xianping Wang, Purdue University Northwest, USA

Yi Zhu, Hawaii Pacific University, USA

Peng Zhang, Stony Brook University, USA

Ahmad Taha, University of Texas at San Antonio, USA

Wen Zhang, Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai, USA

Hao Qiu, Fort Valley State University, USA

Sherali Zeadally, University of Kentucky, USA

Shada Alsalamah Massachusetts, Institute of Technology, USA

Ke-Lin Du, Concordia University, Canada

Ishfaq Ahmad, The University of Texas at Arlington, USA

Darcy Allen, RMIT University, Australia

Christopher.Berg, RMIT University, Australia

S.Balamurugan, Head-Reseach and Development, QUANTS IS & CS, India

J. Suresh, SSN College of Engineering, India

K Marimuthu ME, Vellore Institute of Technology (VIT), India

Purnendu Pandey, Bml Munjal University, India

Vincent Gramoli, University of Sydney, Australia

Florian Tschorsch, Technical University of Berlin, Germany

Qinghua Lu, CSIRO, Australia

Claudio Schifanella, University of Turin, Italy

Gianluigi Ferrari, University of Parma, Italy

Vitor Jesus, Birmingham City University, UK

Michael Opoku Agyeman, University of Northampton, UK

Long Cheng,  University College Dublin, Ireland

Heming Cui, Hong Kong University, China

Zong-Xian Yin, Southern Taiwan University of Science and Technology, Taiwan

Zoran Bojkovic, University of Belgrade, Serbia

Sourav Sen Gupta, Nanyang Technological University, Singapore

Mitsuaki Nakasumi, Komazawa University, Japan

Salimur Choudhury, Lakehead University, Canada

Kishore Balasubramanian, Dr Mahalingam College of Engineering and Technology, India

Loc Nguyen,  Sunflower Soft Company, Vietnam

Monir Abdullah, University of Bisha, Saudia Arabia

Adel Aneiba, Birmingham City University, UK

Wojciech Golab, University of Waterloo, UK

William Campbell, Birmingham City University, UK

Chenxu Wang, Xi'an Jiaotong University, China

Mohammad Reza Khosravi, Shiraz University of Technology, Iran

Martin Lukac, Nazarbayev University, Republic of Kazakhstan

Mohamed Arezki Mellal, M'Hamed Bougara University, Algeria

Mario Larangeira, IOHK/Tokyo Institute of Technology, Japan

Mariusz Nowostawski, Norwegian University of Science and Technology, Norway

Andreas Veneris, University of Toronto, Canada

Shlomi Dolev, Ben-Gurion University, Israel

Tzung-Pei Hong, National University of Kaohsiung, Taiwan

Jamal El-Den, Charles Darwin University, Australia

Erik Vermeulen, Tilburg University, The Netherlands

Sarfraz Nawaz Brohi, Taylor's University, Malaysia

Arti Khaparde, Maharashtra Institute of Technology, Pune, India

Petr Novotny, IBM T. J. Watson Research Center, USA

Kamel Hussein Rahouma, Minia University, Egypt

Dabin Ding, University of Central Missouri, USA

Peter Langendoerfer, IHP Microelectronics, Germany

Natarajan Meghanathan, Jackson State University., USA

Andrew Mangle, Bowie State University, USA
 

More Committes

Please goes to